Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Lloyd Storey 18/5:16.283 16.953 51.739 17.571 4 / 4
2 Tommy Hall 18/5:16.546 16.652 51.596 17.586 4 / 4
3 Andy Woods 18/5:22.246 17.090 51.888 17.903 4 / 4
4 Greg Williams 17/5:03.080 17.249 52.021 17.828 4 / 4
5 Jamie Hall 17/5:05.129 17.164 52.128 17.949 4 / 4
6 Paul Crompton 17/5:05.334 16.617 50.620 17.961 4 / 4
7 Paul Wales 17/5:11.283 17.547 53.260 18.311 3 / 4
8 Charlie Ware 17/5:11.321 17.327 52.773 18.313 4 / 4
9 James White 16/5:02.856 17.557 53.233 18.929 3 / 4
10 John Fillingham 16/5:03.274 17.851 55.036 18.955 4 / 4
11 Nigel Powell 16/5:03.616 17.593 52.918 18.976 3 / 4
12 Jake Bramwell 16/5:04.238 17.556 54.212 19.015 4 / 4
13 Andy Foster 16/5:16.063 18.617 56.908 19.754 3 / 4
14 Jason Bing-Lowe 16/5:17.535 18.100 56.695 19.846 2 / 4
15 Chris James 15/5:00.128 19.078 58.480 20.009 2 / 4
16 Mark Foster 15/5:07.223 18.882 57.265 20.482 2 / 4
17 Daniel Robins 15/5:09.841 18.672 57.688 20.656 3 / 4
18 Roger Mills 14/5:00.214 17.986 57.323 21.444 2 / 4
19 Paul Kirkham 14/5:06.033 19.874 1:01.596 21.860 1 / 4
20 Gavin George-Sloan 14/5:09.685 19.647 1:01.365 22.120 2 / 4
21 Ross Tustain 14/5:12.536 19.578 1:02.317 22.324 2 / 4
22 Chris Langton 13/5:10.792 20.716 1:08.096 23.907 1 / 4
23 Andrew Ball 13/5:11.090 21.852 1:07.651 23.930 2 / 4
24 David Lippiatt 13/5:18.455 20.259 1:04.947 24.497 1 / 4
25 Martin Bainbridge 13/5:18.584 21.437 1:07.507 24.506 2 / 4
26 Ethan Clark 12/5:04.247 20.786 1:04.057 25.354 1 / 4
27 James Wingfield 12/5:17.488 18.735 1:02.010 26.457 3 / 4
28 Dominic Langton 12/5:21.094 21.822 1:15.490 26.758 1 / 4
29 Tim Shaw 12/5:27.110 22.672 1:12.063 27.259 1 / 4
30 Danny Watts 8/2:33.554 17.585 54.929 19.194 3 / 4
31 Alan Firth 7/3:29.813 25.742 1:23.958 29.973 1 / 4
32 Thomas Evans DNS 1 / 4
33 Robin Schumacher DNS 3 / 4
Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Russell Lee 15/5:13.151 19.490 1:00.611 20.877 1 / 1
2 Mark Bissmire 15/5:20.458 20.036 1:01.485 21.364 1 / 1
3 Daniel Gardiner 13/5:05.288 21.228 1:06.149 23.484 1 / 1
4 James York 13/5:11.705 21.449 1:07.177 23.977 1 / 1
5 Paul Clark 10/5:16.517 26.094 1:27.365 31.652 1 / 1
6 Felix Clark 9/5:13.279 27.193 1:39.360 34.809 1 / 1
7 Shaun Mellett 6/2:32.615 21.687 1:13.488 25.436 1 / 1
close X