Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Paul Crompton 18/5:12.109 16.727 50.513 17.339 4 / 4
2 Tommy Hall 18/5:14.298 16.827 51.277 17.461 4 / 4
3 Greg Williams 17/5:03.750 17.125 52.065 17.868 4 / 4
4 Charlie Ware 17/5:11.843 17.319 52.241 18.344 4 / 4
5 Lloyd Storey 17/5:12.679 16.855 51.422 18.393 4 / 4
6 Jamie Hall 17/5:13.638 17.185 52.243 18.449 4 / 4
7 John Fillingham 16/5:00.843 18.012 54.684 18.803 4 / 4
8 Paul Wales 16/5:00.935 17.545 53.824 18.808 3 / 4
9 James White 16/5:05.205 17.696 54.215 19.075 3 / 4
10 Nigel Powell 16/5:10.729 17.747 56.086 19.421 3 / 4
11 Jake Bramwell 16/5:13.766 17.598 54.156 19.610 4 / 4
12 Robin Schumacher 16/5:16.942 18.197 56.707 19.809 3 / 4
13 Daniel Robins 16/5:24.573 18.353 55.933 20.286 3 / 4
14 Jason Bing-Lowe 15/5:02.457 18.387 55.697 20.164 2 / 4
15 Andy Foster 15/5:03.372 18.426 57.867 20.225 3 / 4
16 Mark Foster 15/5:04.856 18.205 57.100 20.324 2 / 4
17 Danny Watts 15/5:08.630 16.878 54.428 20.575 3 / 4
18 Paul Kirkham 15/5:12.603 19.297 1:00.331 20.840 1 / 4
19 Gavin George-Sloan 15/5:24.367 19.482 59.949 21.624 2 / 4
20 Ross Tustain 15/5:26.483 18.590 1:00.337 21.766 2 / 4
21 Roger Mills 14/5:14.689 17.684 59.003 22.478 2 / 4
22 James Wingfield 14/5:16.083 18.723 58.693 22.577 3 / 4
23 Chris Langton 14/5:19.967 20.284 1:05.882 22.855 1 / 4
24 Andy Woods 13/4:07.738 17.421 53.122 19.057 4 / 4
25 David Lippiatt 13/5:03.837 20.232 1:02.135 23.372 1 / 4
26 Ethan Clark 13/5:03.978 20.454 1:05.157 23.383 1 / 4
27 Thomas Evans 13/5:09.384 21.280 1:07.588 23.799 1 / 4
28 Martin Bainbridge 13/5:14.675 20.394 1:03.725 24.206 2 / 4
29 Andrew Ball 13/5:16.615 19.590 1:01.406 24.355 2 / 4
30 Dominic Langton 12/5:08.364 21.141 1:07.901 25.697 1 / 4
31 Tim Shaw 11/5:02.326 22.299 1:10.955 27.484 1 / 4
32 Chris James 5/1:56.057 19.101 58.901 23.211 2 / 4
33 Alan Firth 1/34.213 34.213 34.213 1 / 4
Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Russell Lee 14/5:00.295 19.949 1:01.647 21.450 1 / 1
2 Mark Bissmire 14/5:23.485 20.612 1:04.931 23.106 1 / 1
3 Daniel Gardiner 13/5:05.966 20.790 1:02.873 23.536 1 / 1
4 James York 13/5:12.070 21.371 1:05.736 24.005 1 / 1
5 Shaun Mellett 13/5:22.087 21.629 1:09.502 24.776 1 / 1
6 Paul Clark 12/5:22.756 22.986 1:10.053 26.896 1 / 1
7 Felix Clark 10/5:16.482 25.884 1:31.659 31.648 1 / 1
close X